29 & Under

Minimum 4 races to qualify in end of year standings.  Top 7 races scored.  Runners who did not qualify are shown in grey.

Place Name Age Races Club Points Scored Races
1 Heather Welsch 11 7 90.2885 BB25K CKPF10K CKMS30K CKCB10K PD20K WH25K BBF26.2M
2 Gandiinaa Gumenjav 28 4 43-0081 58.9180 CKPF30K CKCB30K CKRR30K PF30K
3 Kaytlynn Welsch 13 5 55.9885 BB25K CKPF10K CKMS10K WH10K BBF26.2M
  Shaheen Sattar 29 1   26.2000 GR26.2M
  Amanda Boston 29 1   10.8923 PD20K
  Amber Reber 29 1 43-0074 9.0517 RLR15K

30 to 39

Minimum 4 races to qualify in end of year standings.  Top 7 races scored.  Runners who did not qualify are shown in grey.

Place Name Age Races Club Points Scored Races
1 Tracie Akerhielm 31 7 26-0258 157.8700 XT26.2M HH25K PBR26.2M CKRR30K RLR30K IDB36K BBF26.2M
2 Christine McCown 34 7 43-0081 109.8019 GR26.2M TNT20M PBR26.2M WP20M CKPF30K CKRR10K LH20M PF15K RLR30K
3 Jessica Scott 33 6 106.5532 PW20M GR26.2M HH25K PBR26.2M CKPF30K CKMS30K
4 Amy French 34 4 43-0081 61.9273 CKPF30K CKMS30K CKCB30K CKRR30K
5 Kelli Newlon 32 4 43-0232 59.1675 NU25K HH25K PBR13.1M PF30K
6 Katharine Reed 37 5 55.9933 CKMS30K PF15K RLR30K WH25K BBF26.2M
7 Elizabeth Gonzalez 37 4 43-0232 53.4935 CKPF30K CKMS30K CKRR30K LH20M
Elizabeth McGarraugh 37 3 25-6109 52.7478 CDR36K RC26M BBF26.2M
Kimberly Evans 37 3   41.5979 BAN25K CKPF30K CKCB30K
Ingrid Schwendinger 36 2   39.9971 CDR36K RLR30K
Marta Pajaro 38 3 25-6109 24.4175 BAN25K CKPF30K CKRR10K
Deborah MacPhee 32 1   24.3349 PBR26.2M
Lauren Valentino 35 1   21.9839 BBF26.2M
LaShawn Williams 33 3   20.7346 WP10M PD20K IDB18K
Jennifer McClean 34 1 26-0258 19.4676 BBF26.2M
Laura Thomas 36 2 43-0081 18.9208 HH10K WP20M
Julie Koepke 31 1 43-0232 18.7384 PBR26.2M
Pamela Harght 30 1 43-0081 17.7179 PF30K
Stephanie Bleich 31 1 43-0232 16.5703 CKPF30K
Jennifer Moore 39 1 43-0232 16.3957 XT26.2M
Jessica Utsman 37 1 43-0232 15.8298 PBR26.2M
Michelle Burton 35 1 25-6109 13.4575 BBF26.2M
Lise Plantier 33 1 43-0081 13.4373 HH25K
Stefanie Bernosky 32 1   12.0664 BB25K
Jeannie Kwong 39 1 43-0081 11.0618 CKRR30K
Marie Ramsey 32 2 25-6109 10.6442 CKPF10K WH25K
Sami Cho 30 1 43-0267 10.4989 CKMS30K
Sheralee Sixx 36 1   10.3720 NU25K
Patty Montgomery 31 1 25-6109 8.9973 BAN25K
Loan OBrien 39 1   8.9333 CKRR30K
Sadie Briggs 38 1   8.5222 RLR15K
Emma Valentine 39 1 25-6109 4.5009 CKRR10K

Notes:

  • Tracie Akerhielm [USATF #1407650884] receives 10% point bonus for course record and winning at 2014 Cross Timbers Marathon = 2.62 points
  • Tracie Akerhielm [USATF #1407650884] receives 10% point bonus for course record and winning at 2014 Hells Hills 25K = 1.55 points

40 to 49

Minimum 4 races to qualify in end of year standings.  Top 7 races scored.  Runners who did not qualify are shown in grey.

Place Name Age Races Club Points Scored Races
1 Jody Koehler 43 6 43-0081 100.2976 GR26.2M PBR26.2M WP20M CKRR30K PF30K BBF26.2M
2 Nikki Davis 47 7 93.7642 GR26.2M PBR26.2M CKPF30K CKMS30K CDR18K CKCB30K CKRR30K IDB36K
3 Belynda Warner 42 7 79.3705 GR13.1M PK20K WP10M CDR36K RC26M RLR30K WH25K IDB36K
4 Lisa Danielson 42 7 25-6109 66.6209 BAN25K PW20M HH25K PBR13.1M CKPF30K CKMS30K CKCB30K CKRR30K
5 JoAnna Brand 44 5 43-0081 60.8653 XT26.2M NU25K HH25K PBR26.2M WH25K
6 Laura Hildebrand 47 4 25-6109 46.6276 NU25K HH25K BB25K CKPF30K
7 Dianna Beckerman 45 4 25-6109 41.7197 PBR13.1M RC13M PF30K BBF26.2M
8 Mandy Kleinman 40 5 25-6109 39.3849 NU25K HH25K CKRR10K WH25K BBF26.2M
9 Kay Perry 41 4 43-0232 33.0542 BAN25K HH25K PBR13.1M CDR18K
10 Jeanette Spears 49 4 43-0081 18.7761 CKPF10K CKMS10K CKCB10K CKRR10K
DeLaine Garcia 47 3 43-0232 40.3111 BAN25K PBR13.1M CDR36K
Shelly Diaz 44 3   27.8174 GR26.2M PK20K RC13M
Jane Schilmoeller 49 3 25-6109 25.0624 NU25K BB25K BBF13.1M
Tammy Unangst 44 2   24.9387 PBR13.1M RC26M
Sandy Eaves 43 1 25-6109 17.1563 BBF26.2M
Alison Brown 49 2   17.0309 BB25K BBF13.1M
Amy Kelly 43 2 25-6109 16.1885 BB10K BBF13.1M
Paula Adams 49 2 25-6109 15.2210 BB25K CKPF10K
Cindy Sosa-Springs 47 1 25-6109 9.7088 BAN25K

50 to 59

Minimum 4 races to qualify in end of year standings.  Top 7 races scored.  Runners who did not qualify are shown in grey.

Place Name Age Races Club Points Scored Races
1 Kat Sparks 50 7 97.6837 GR13.1M PK20K WP20M CDR36K RC26M RLR30K WH25K IDB36K
2 Penny Lane 50 7 43-0081 80.8516 HH25K PBR13.1M CKMS30K CKCB30K CKRR30K PF30K WH25K
3 Jean Perez 50 4 43-0232 72.1124 PBR26.2M LH20M PF30K BBF26.2M
Maryann Ramirez 53 3 25-6110 23.2354 CKPF10K CKRR30K BBF13.1M
Nancy Marks 53 1 43-0081 16.8487 PF30K
Deborah Evans 59 2   15.8037 CDR18K RC13M
Martha Hilton 51 2 25-6109 12.8047 BB10K BBF13.1M
Donna Pazdera 52 1 43-0267 10.8995 CKCB30K
Lynnor Matheney 54 1   8.1099 BAN25K
Sarah Lawrence 53 1   7.5841 RC13M
Tamra Walthall 56 1   6.1498 PF15K
Trudy Fedorko 56 1   2.8811 WP7K

60 to 69

No qualifying runners.

70 and Over

No qualifying runners.

Note: