29 & Under

Minimum 4 races to qualify in end of year standings.  Top 7 races scored.  Runners who did not qualify are shown in grey.

Place Name Age Races Club Points Scored Races
1 Thor Kooda 27 7 43-0232 104.2302 HH25K CKPF30K CKMS30K CKCB30K CKRR30K LH20M PF30K
2 Allen Helton 24 4 66.6000 WP20M CDR36K RC13M IDB18K
3 Travis Duncan 29 5 63.1708 GR26.2M HH25K CKCB30K CKRR30K RC26M
4 Cory Torkelson 29 5 43-0232 59.4220 PBR13.1M CKPF30K CKMS30K CKCB30K CKRR30K
Ronnie Langford 24 2   35.7136 GR26.2M PK20K
Larry Kocian 29 3 25-6109 34.9100 BB25K CKMS30K CKCB30K
Calum Neff 29 3 25-6110 34.7545 HH25K BB10K BBF13.1M
Alex Bridgeforth 25 2   18.9371 CKPF30K CKMS10K
Corbin Freeman 26 1   18.7789 IDB36K
Blake Bordelon 16 1   15.3871 CKPF30K
Stephen Bush 28 1 43-0081 14.2782 PBR26.2M
Carl Solomon 25 1   14.2476 CDR36K
Ford Smith 17 1 43-0081 13.6496 HH25K
Noah Crownover 12 2 26-0235 12.4072 BAN25K XT5M
Tyler Anderson 15 1 25-1205 10.3474 BAN25K
Jose Lopez 28 1 26-0120 8.5079 CKRR30K
Kynan Matz 29 1 38-0104 8.1772 BAN25K
Carter Reed 12 1 26-0192 5.4271 NU10K
Samuel Shotts 12 1 25-0122 5.2158 WH10K
Michael Collins 7 1 25-0127 3.5407 BB10K
Owen Gibbs 8 1 25-0127 3.4593 CKRR10K
Jeffery Smith 25 1   3.1355 CKCB10K
Marc Fedorko 29 1   2.9885 WP7K

30 to 39

Minimum 4 races to qualify in end of year standings.  Top 7 races scored.  Runners who did not qualify are shown in grey.

Place Name Age Races Club Points Scored Races
1 Paul Smith Iv 34 7 26-0258 127.4647 PK20K WP20M CDR36K RC26M RLR30K IDB36K BBF26.2M
2 Christian Sutton 37 7 25-6109 96.3447 GR26.2M TNT20M PBR26.2M RC13M PF30K WH25K BBF26.2M
3 Nate Smith 38 7 89.6271 BAN25K XT13.1M NU25K HH25K PBR13.1M CKPF30K CKCB30K LH20M RLR30K WH25K
4 Phillip Williams 37 4 26-0084 58.0805 CKPF30K CKMS30K CKCB30K CKRR30K
5 James Koon 38 4 42.8731 HH25K PBR26.2M WP20M LH10M
Benjamin Phenix 39 3 43-0081 51.6542 CKRR30K RC26M PF30K
Mike Ruhlin 30 2 43-0081 30.0387 PBR26.2M WH25K
Brian Woodward 38 2 26-0258 28.0571 CDR36K RC26M
Keith Newton 35 3 25-6109 26.7598 BAN25K BB25K BBF13.1M
Michael Dino 31 3   26.4018 HH25K CKCB30K LH10M
Jeremy Domanski 34 2 43-0232 25.4286 BAN25K CKMS30K
Mark Kenney 39 2 25-6109 24.3171 CKPF30K CKCB30K
Matthew Florence 34 2   22.9106 CKCB30K RLR30K
David Repp 31 2   22.8424 PBR26.2M CKMS30K
Jesse Cruz 33 2 43-0267 22.5272 CKCB30K CKRR30K
Jason Williams 37 1 26-0258 22.4106 GR26.2M
Grady Reed 37 2 43-0081 20.1192 HH25K CKPF30K
Frank Sizemore 38 1 25-6109 20.0679 BBF26.2M
Daniel Pachon 39 2 25-6109 19.4816 CKPF30K CKCB30K
Sy Shults 32 1   18.7818 BBF26.2M
Roberto Hernandez 37 1 26-0052 18.6762 IDB36K
Dat Le 32 2   18.3514 WP20M CKCB30K
John Sharp 36 1 43-0081 18.0473 PBR26.2M
Jonathan French 35 2 25-6109 17.9580 CKMS30K CKCB30K
Arik Yaacob 36 2 43-0081 17.6910 CKPF10K WH25K
Alejandro Segovia 35 1 43-0267 16.5862 LH20M
David Zuniga 37 1 43-0267 15.9047 CKCB30K
Ryan Woods 35 1 13-0882 15.5000 HH25K
Jason Goodsell 38 1   14.9422 BBF26.2M
Alex Garrett 38 1 43-0232 14.4546 CKPF30K
Rikki Hacker 36 1   13.7019 HH25K
Cory Lucas 39 1   13.4527 PF30K
Chris Rains 37 1   13.0700 WH25K
Daniel Womack 38 1   11.8123 CKPF30K
Mark Thompson 31 1 43-0232 10.8777 BAN25K
Jeremy Hanson 36 1 25-6109 10.7485 CKPF30K
Matt Smith 35 1 43-0232 10.0000 WP10M
Roberto Ruiz 31 1 43-0267 9.5716 CKRR30K
Chris Riley 38 1   9.2121 PD20K
Jonathan Johnson 31 1   8.4768 BAN25K
Shamel Musfy 36 1 25-6109 7.6693 CKCB30K
Fernando Lopez 31 1 25-6109 5.5026 HH10K
Michael Colvin 30 1   3.6968 CKCB10K

40 to 49

Minimum 4 races to qualify in end of year standings.  Top 7 races scored.  Runners who did not qualify are shown in grey.

Place Name Age Races Club Points Scored Races
1 Stefan Grater 45 7 43-0232 117.5529 HH25K CKPF30K CKMS30K CKCB30K CKRR30K WH25K IDB36K
2 David Jacobson 46 7 43-0081 74.3150 HH25K PBR13.1M CKPF30K CKMS30K LH20M PF30K RLR30K
3 Sam Mahserjian 40 5 26-0258 63.4043 GR13.1M PK20K WP20M CDR36K RC26M
David Hanenburg 40 2   26.9235 GR13.1M RLR30K
Matthew Crownover 41 1 26-0235 26.2000 GR26.2M
Michael Adams 43 1   26.0034 GR26.2M
Dana Munari 49 1 43-0232 23.1376 PBR26.2M
Robert Diaz 42 3   19.6259 GR13.1M RC10K RLR15K
Paul Terranova 40 1 43-0009 18.6000 PF30K
Christopher Haley 41 2 43-0081 18.3767 BAN25K NU25K
Ed Easton 48 3 43-0081 18.1112 CKCB10K CKRR10K WH25K
Richard Millhiser 44 1 25-6109 17.0505 BBF26.2M
Ben Martinez 45 1 43-0267 16.3572 PBR26.2M
Derek Moore 44 1 43-0232 15.5847 XT26.2M
Kevin Comeaux 40 1   14.8033 BBF26.2M
Michael Tagaras 48 1   11.1741 NU25K
Nick Ortega 46 1 25-6109 10.7485 CKPF30K
Christopher Wiley 40 1   10.2626 IDB36K
David Moody 49 1   10.1324 BAN25K
Steve Ton 46 1   9.6099 CKCB30K
Christopher McAllister 43 1   9.2011 CKPF30K
Orlando Montalvo 43 1 43-0267 9.1669 CKCB30K
Steve Messana 42 1   8.5430 BAN25K
Mike Johnson 45 1   8.0080 XT13.1M
Quoc Duong 40 1   7.9165 BBF13.1M
Gordon Christie 44 1 25-6109 5.4706 CKRR10K

50 to 59

Minimum 4 races to qualify in end of year standings.  Top 7 races scored.  Runners who did not qualify are shown in grey.

Place Name Age Races Club Points Scored Races
1 Jeff Boswell 53 7 43-0081 96.9494 PBR26.2M CKPF30K CKCB30K PF30K RLR30K WH25K BBF26.2M
2 Rick Smith 50 7 43-0232 82.8610 BAN25K NU25K HH25K PBR13.1M CKPF30K CKMS30K CKRR30K WH25K BBF26.2M
3 Michael Nosalik 53 7 73.9521 BAN25K PW20M NU25K HH25K PBR13.1M LH20M PF15K
David Jackson 55 2   33.5226 GR26.2M RLR30K
John Studebaker 52 2   28.8576 RLR30K IDB18K
Robert Brooks 50 1   19.7465 PBR26.2M
Bill Ewton 57 1 43-0081 16.7952 PBR26.2M
Robert Rivera 51 2 43-0267 16.3873 CKCB30K WH25K
Andrew Perez 51 2 25-6109 16.0418 BAN25K CKMS30K
Bill Patience 59 1 43-0081 15.6174 PBR26.2M
Tony Maldonado 55 1 43-0232 13.5633 CKPF30K
Harold Toomey 50 1   11.5134 CDR36K
Bruce Evans 57 1 25-6109 9.4442 CKPF30K
Thomas Bowling 51 1 43-0232 8.9032 WH25K
Scott King 58 1   7.8453 BAN25K

60 to 69

Minimum 4 races to qualify in end of year standings.  Top 7 races scored.  Runners who did not qualify are shown in grey.

Place Name Age Races Club Points Scored Races
1 Richard Mihalik 60 4 43-0232 53.0421 PBR26.2M LH20M PF30K BBF26.2M
Sam Voltaggio 62 2 43-0081 25.6134 PBR26.2M LH20M
Thomas Vaughan 64 2   14.1123 PK20K WP20M
Jim Colby 66 2 25-6109 10.7131 BAN25K PW10M
Rick Clarke 60 1 43-0232 8.4873 CKCB30K

70 and Over

No qualifying runners.

Note: