Ultra Age Group Female

Updated 11 Dec 2019

Place Totals Races First Name Last Name Age 1-race 1-time 1-score 2-race 2-time 2-score 3-race 3-time 3-score 4-race 4-time 4-score non non non non non non non non non non non non
                                                           
        29 & Under                                                  
1 147.7597 2 Grettel Ruiz 23 CKP60K 7:30:14 74.9597 CKM60K 7:29:19 72.8000                                    
2 125.3437 2 Lauren Joseph 28 CKP60K 8:36:27 65.3487 CR50M 13:22:28 59.9950                                    
                                                           
        30 to 39                                                  
1 235.7806 3 Shandra Moore 33 JJ100K 16:33:32 80.0418 RLR50K 5:10:24 75.7388 WH50K 4:39:49 80.0000                              
2 154.9614 2 Jessica Head 35 CKP60K 7:19:55 76.7176 SKY50k 6:11:16 78.2438                                    
3 142.8325 2 Jacqueline Howard 33 CKR60k 8:22:59 70.0325 SAL52K 5:53:57 72.8000                                    
4 135.5259 2 Avery Lewis 32 CKP60K 8:16:53 67.9220 JJ100K 19:16:59 67.6039                                    
5 132.3827 2 Heather Simon 39 RC40m 10:12:51 72.8000 RLR50K 6:34:34 59.5827                                    
                                                           
        40 to 49                                                  
1 286.3363 4 Elisa Norman 44 CKP60K 7:31:45 74.7080 CKC60K 8:33:47 72.8000 CKM60K 8:10:52 66.0283 CKR60k 8:05:35 72.8000                        
2 190.0181 3 Shellene McKenney 49 IDB55K 7:55:03 72.8000 RLR50K 6:36:59 59.2200 SKY50k 8:20:52 57.9981                              
3 173.0000 2 Nyleva Corley 45 JJ100K 16:11:55 82.0000 CR100M 29:21:07 91.0000                                    
4 150.6216 2 Rebecca Gartrell 47 WH50M 10:04:05 75.7748 DV100K 15:24:08 74.8468                                    
5 143.3663 2 Casey Ulman 49 JJ50K 7:16:30 72.8000 SAL52K 6:04:07 70.5663                                    
6 132.5999 2 Jill Price 45 CKP60K 8:31:54 65.9295 CKM60K 8:06:36 66.6704                                    
7 126.2934 2 Sarah Duffy 49 CKP60K 8:48:16 63.8869 CKC60K 9:50:30 62.4065                                    
8 122.6825 2 Jennifer Fuester-Reynolds 41 PD50K 7:54:27 64.5295 RLR50K 6:44:16 58.1530                                    
9 120.5830 2 Franziska Inman 49 JJ50K 8:45:00 59.3143 DV100K 18:25:17 61.2687                                    
10 109.0800 2 Sheila Pinkson 48 CKP60K 9:42:39 57.9239 CKR60k 11:05:41 51.1561                                    
                                                           
        50 to 59                                                  
1 294.4384 8 Nancy Marks 59 CR100M 32:56:44 80.0923 PWT50K 7:06:28 77.1768 JJ100K 17:24:43 75.7284 WH50M 12:09:30 61.4409 CKR60k 9:35:27 60.3066 CKC60K 10:23:39 58.7066 CKP60K 10:23:12 54.1549 CKM60K 10:28:29 49.9938
2 226.7561 5 Monique French 52 CKP60K 9:27:02 59.5191 CKC60K 10:24:18 58.6380 WH50K 6:46:52 55.0188 CKR60k 10:39:08 53.5802 CKM60K 9:57:06 52.9999                  
3 162.3969 3 Michele Genereux 54 CKC60K 11:54:20 50.3399 CR50M 13:34:53 58.9651 WH50K 7:01:38 53.0919                              
4 159.8932 2 Judith Warga 55 PWT50K 6:51:58 79.8932 DV50K 6:05:23 80.0000                                  

Notes:

  • 2 race minimum. Top 4 races scored.
  • Small Race Adj: subtract 9.0 points fm MEL26m (f), RC26m (f), CR25M (f), OF26M (f), WL26m (m&f), CR100M (m&f), DV100M (m&f), MO26M (m&f).
  • Small Race Adj: subtract 8.5 points fm IDB37K (f).
  • Small Race Adj: subtract 8.0 points fm GT13m (f), PWT100K (m&f), JJ100K (f), DV100K (f), MO50K (m&f).
  • Small Race Adj: subtract 7.6 points fm GT12k (m&f), JJ50m (m&f), CR50M (f), PD50M (m&f), WH50M (f).
  • Small Race Adj: subtract 7.2 points fm JJ50K (f), OF50K (f), OOR50K (m&f), SAL52K (m&f), CKM60k (f), CKC60k (f), CKR60k (f), RC40m (m&f), IDB55K (f).
  • Small Race Adj: subtract 6.7 points fm CKR5k (m&f).
  • Race name short codes