Fall Trail Team Rankings

Updated 18 Dec 2019

pos totals races fname lname age teams 1race 1time 1score 2race 2time 2score 3race 3time 3score 4race 4time 4score non non non non non non
                                                 
  2189.1496 37                                            
1 261.4115 4 Veronika Dornburg 47 TrailZen CKP30K 4:46:05 64.7262 CKM30K 5:26:23 59.3780 CKC30K 5:36:30 64.3026 CKR30k 5:00:02 73.0047            
2 252.2913 3 Breanna Fancher 34 TrailZen CKP30K 3:14:55 95.0000 CKM20K 2:59:55 62.2913 CKR30k 3:50:34 95.0000                  
3 229.1982 4 Michael Langer 45 TrailZen CIR10k 0:56:45 61.1351 CKM30K 4:36:23 56.4054 CKP30K 4:14:24 56.7797 WH25K 2:48:47 54.8780            
4 225.0980 4 Steve Boots 62 TrailZen GG40K 7:51:35 60.8242 CKR30k 4:24:45 57.4605 CR25M 7:12:52 52.1254 WL26m 5:26:34 54.6879            
5 221.7769 4 Rene van Oostrum 53 TrailZen CKP20K 2:23:30 58.2758 CKM20K 2:46:50 50.8726 CKC20K 3:04:05 53.8244 CKR20k 2:40:50 58.8041            
6 217.0173 4 JoAnna Brand 49 TrailZen CIR30k 4:46:55 43.6317 MEL13M 3:06:01 63.5588 RLR30K 4:52:33 57.1634 SKY25k 4:03:59 52.6634            
7 205.3365 3 David Land 54 TrailZen MEL13M 2:16:53 68.1164 JJ25K 3:01:44 77.4872 RC13m 3:12:47 59.7329                  
8 200.1334 4 Henry Hobbs 64 TrailZen CIR30k 4:11:15 50.8836 CR25M 7:14:18 51.9533 RLR30K 4:13:18 56.3387 SKY25k 4:34:36 40.9578            
9 191.9433 4 Jaime Orf 41 TrailZen CIR30k 5:05:06 40.5546 CKC20K 3:35:51 59.6267 CKP20K 3:44:46 42.3865 WH25K 4:07:41 49.3755            
10 184.9432 3 Penny Lane 56 TrailZen CKM20K 3:02:38 61.3648 CKC30K 5:53:31 61.2074 CKR20k 2:42:50 62.3710                  
  169.6909 3 James Williams 37 TrailZen CKP30K 4:26:44 54.1543 CKM30K 4:44:37 54.7737 CKC30K 4:31:14 60.7629                  
  168.5192 3 James Askew 55 TrailZen CKP30K 4:26:45 54.1509 CKM30K 4:50:49 53.6059 CKR20k 2:35:39 60.7624                  
  163.9622 3 Joe Prusaitis 64 TrailZen CKM30K 4:09:18 62.5331 SKY25k 3:50:56 48.7024 SAL13M 2:21:08 52.7267                  
  154.6261 2 Jason Schwertner 40 TrailZen GG40K 6:22:40 74.9573 MEL26M 5:02:59 79.6688                        
  151.4411 3 Judy Shipway 66 TrailZen CKP30K 5:52:57 52.4638 CKM10K 1:38:10 47.9117 JJ25K 4:45:08 51.0656                  
  145.1615 2 January Cummings 43 TrailZen CIR10k 0:57:36 81.9256 GG20K 2:54:58 63.2359                        
  141.7602 2 Nancy Marks 59 TrailZen GG40K 7:51:35 65.8112 WL26m 5:18:55 75.9490                        
  131.8555 2 Rick Russell 50 TrailZen CR25M 5:19:35 70.6023 WH25K 2:31:13 61.2532                        
  124.8354 2 Darcy McMaughan 43 TrailZen JJ10K 1:26:17 58.6440 WH10K 1:08:37 66.1914                        
  116.3202 2 Chelsea Vargas 43 TrailZen CKR10k 1:28:07 65.5305 MEL13M 3:52:47 50.7897                        
  100.2985 2 Mike Ruhlin 36 TrailZen CKM10K 1:21:57 46.0525 WH25K 2:50:45 54.2460                        
  98.2881 2 Elena Leonova 32 TrailZen CKP20K 3:09:51 50.1822 MO10K 1:42:36 48.1059                        
  94.6056 2 Carla Martin 41 TrailZen CKM10K 1:38:31 47.7415 GG5m 1:40:19 46.8641                        
  92.1173 2 Dmitrii Lermiichuk 29 TrailZen CKP20K 2:30:52 55.4303 MO10K 1:42:36 36.6870                        
                                                 
  1735.6951 27                                            
1 287.1517 4 Blaine Adams 44 Rockhoppers CR25M 5:12:46 72.1411 MO13M 1:55:38 72.9677 SKY25k 2:37:10 71.5610 WH25K 2:11:25 70.4819            
2 250.8014 3 Franz Konczak 31 Rockhoppers CKC30K 3:12:10 85.7637 CR25M 3:45:38 100.0000 WH10K 0:59:41 65.0377                  
3 235.3563 4 Robert Rosenqvist 44 Rockhoppers JJ25K 3:45:29 62.4525 CKR10k 1:12:31 62.3972 CKP10K 1:12:44 55.9005 MEL13M 2:50:45 54.6061 CKM10K 1:14:10 50.8854 CKC10K 1:24:50 50.3988
4 193.6590 3 Chris Russell 53 Rockhoppers GG20K 3:07:49 52.5810 JJ25K 3:19:09 70.7105 CR25M 5:20:39 70.3675                  
5 176.0000 2 Jessie Winnett 35 Rockhoppers CKC20K 2:31:25 85.0000 CR25M 4:55:45 91.0000                        
6 144.5614 3 Donna Pazdera 58 Rockhoppers JJ10K 1:40:35 50.3065 GT12k 1:33:22 48.0855 WH25K 4:24:53 46.1694                  
7 130.1073 2 Jack Bass 45 Rockhoppers MO13M 2:03:31 68.3106 SKY25k 3:02:00 61.7967                        
8 120.3691 2 Kemper Dotson 55 Rockhoppers CKP30K 5:16:56 58.4258 CKM30K 5:12:52 61.9433                        
9 119.6790 2 Larry Kocian 34 Rockhoppers CKC30K 5:00:14 54.8937 CKR30k 3:54:49 64.7853                        
10 78.0099 2 Wilson Garis 74 Rockhoppers MO13M 3:30:05 40.1626 WH25K 4:04:44 37.8473                        
                                                 
  1542.4150 22                                            
1 334.7999 4 Travis Prater 45 South Texas Trail Runners CKP20K 1:39:29 84.0601 CKC20K 1:56:34 85.0000 CKM20K 1:43:58 81.6343 CKR20k 1:52:27 84.1055            
2 323.8461 4 Jay Wimberly 43 South Texas Trail Runners CKP30K 2:52:24 83.7863 CKM30K 3:01:50 85.7351 CKC30K 3:51:56 71.0589 CKR30k 3:02:42 83.2658            
3 234.1561 3 Charles Clark 47 South Texas Trail Runners CKC20K 2:03:21 80.3256 JJ25K 2:39:21 88.3715 GG20K 2:30:52 65.4590                  
4 204.7131 3 Cassidy Barbee 38 South Texas Trail Runners CKC10K 1:15:21 69.1506 GG5m 1:02:41 75.0000 JJ10K 1:23:33 60.5625                  
5 166.3890 3 Debra Sosa 43 South Texas Trail Runners CKP10K 1:27:48 53.6333 CKC10K 1:41:13 51.4787 CKR10k 1:34:14 61.2770                  
6 142.2142 3 Ben Martinez 50 South Texas Trail Runners CKM5K 1:02:39 25.0798 CKP30K 5:07:30 46.9748 CR25M 5:21:36 70.1596                  
7 136.2966 2 Joel Olivares 43 South Texas Trail Runners CKP30K 4:16:06 56.4028 CR25M 4:42:25 79.8938                        
                                                 
  765.5462 16                                            
1 186.0904 4 Kristi Robeson 48 Dallas Dirt Runners CKC10K 1:59:13 43.7061 PWT25K 5:04:12 46.7456 RLR15K 2:46:58 46.3945 DV25K 4:13:35 49.2442            
2 160.8023 3 Richard Horton II 48 Dallas Dirt Runners PWT25K 3:51:41 50.8755 OF13M 2:13:37 54.2210 RLR15K 1:52:03 55.7058                  
3 146.7621 3 Christa Tracy 68 Dallas Dirt Runners RC13m 4:28:54 47.9119 RLR15K 2:30:10 51.5849 DV25K 4:24:12 47.2653                  
4 93.9880 2 Nikki Davis 53 Dallas Dirt Runners SKY25k 4:51:08 44.1344 DV25K 4:10:29 49.8536                        
5 90.6060 2 Denise McNally 56 Dallas Dirt Runners IDB37K 6:06:03 44.0629 SKY25k 4:36:04 46.5431                        
6 87.2974 2 Darren Beck 54 Dallas Dirt Runners PWT25K 4:26:22 44.2510 RLR30K 5:31:31 43.0464                        
                                                 
  464.2329 7                                            
1 249.8029 4 Lisa Griffin 43 CENTEX Endurance Junkies CKC20K 3:17:09 65.2824 WH25K 3:08:12 64.9814 CKM20K 3:03:40 61.0195 CKR20k 2:53:33 58.5196 CKP20K 2:59:01 53.2190      
2 214.4300 3 Nancy Nichols 49 CENTEX Endurance Junkies CKP30K 4:10:39 73.8763 MEL26M 5:49:00 67.1700 SAL13M 2:01:25 73.3837                  
                                                 
  169.6686 2                                            
1 169.6686 2 Kenneth Anderlitch 31 Project Phoenix CKP30K 3:25:08 70.4164 CR25M 3:47:20 99.2522                      

Notes:

  • No team member scores will be added with less than 2 scores
  • Top 10 team members will be scored (no more). I will show all team members who score, but will only count the top 10.
  • Top 4 scores will be scored (no more). Some members may score in more than 4 races, but I will only show the top 4.