Fall Trail Team Rankings

Updated 9/8/2019

pos totals races fname lname age teams 1race 1time 1score 2race 2time 2score 3race 3time 3score 4race 4time 4score non non non
                                           
  1631.7229 27                                      
1 261.4115 4 Veronika Dornburg 47 TrailZen CKP30K 4:46:05 64.7262 CKM30K 5:26:23 59.3780 CKC30K 5:36:30 64.3026 CKR30k 5:00:02 73.0047      
2 252.2913 3 Breanna Fancher 34 TrailZen CKP30K 3:14:55 95.0000 CKM20K 2:59:55 62.2913 CKR30k 3:50:34 95.0000            
3 184.9432 3 Penny Lane 56 TrailZen CKM20K 3:02:38 61.3648 CKC30K 5:53:31 61.2074 CKR20k 2:42:50 62.3710            
4 169.6909 3 James Williams 37 TrailZen CKP30K 4:26:44 54.1543 CKM30K 4:44:37 54.7737 CKC30K 4:31:14 60.7629            
5 168.5192 3 James Askew 55 TrailZen CKP30K 4:26:45 54.1509 CKM30K 4:50:49 53.6059 CKR20k 2:35:39 60.7624            
6 162.9728 3 Rene van Oostrum 53 TrailZen CKP20K 2:23:30 58.2758 CKM20K 2:46:50 50.8726 CKC20K 3:04:05 53.8244            
7 116.3202 2 Chelsea Vargas 43 TrailZen CKR10k 1:28:07 65.5305 MEL13M 3:52:47 50.7897                  
8 113.1851 2 Michael Langer 45 TrailZen CKP30K 4:14:24 56.7797 CKM30K 4:36:23 56.4054                  
9 102.0132 2 Jaime Orf 41 TrailZen CKP20K 3:44:46 42.3865 CKC20K 3:35:51 59.6267                  
10 100.3755 2 Judy Shipway 66 TrailZen CKP30K 5:52:57 52.4638 CKM10K 1:38:10 47.9117                  
                                           
  897.0896 13                                      
1 334.7999 4 Travis Prater 45 South Texas Trail Runners CKP20K 1:39:29 84.0601 CKC20K 1:56:34 85.0000 CKM20K 1:43:58 81.6343 CKR20k 1:52:27 84.1055      
2 323.8461 4 Jay Wimberly 43 South Texas Trail Runners CKP30K 2:52:24 83.7863 CKM30K 3:01:50 85.7351 CKC30K 3:51:56 71.0589 CKR30k 3:02:42 83.2658      
3 166.3890 3 Debra Sosa 43 South Texas Trail Runners CKP10K 1:27:48 53.6333 CKC10K 1:41:13 51.4787 CKR10k 1:34:14 61.2770            
4 72.0546 2 Ben Martinez 50 South Texas Trail Runners CKP30K 5:07:30 46.9748 CKM5K 1:02:39 25.0798                  
                                           
  463.8373 9                                      
1 223.7892 5 Robert Rosenqvist 44 Rockhoppers CKR10k 1:12:31 62.3972 CKP10K 1:12:44 55.9005 MEL13M 2:50:45 54.6061 CKM10K 1:14:10 50.8854 CKC10K 1:24:50 50.3988
2 120.3691 2 Kemper Dotson 55 Rockhoppers CKP30K 5:16:56 58.4258 CKM30K 5:12:52 61.9433                  
3 119.6790 2 Larry Kocian 34 Rockhoppers CKC30K 5:00:14 54.8937 CKR30k 3:54:49 64.7853                  
                                           
  379.0868 6                                      
1 238.0405 4 Lisa Griffin 43 CENTEX Endurance Junkies CKP20K 2:59:01 53.2190 CKM20K 3:03:40 61.0195 CKC20K 3:17:09 65.2824 CKR20k 2:53:33 58.5196      
2 141.0463 2 Nancy Nichols 49 CENTEX Endurance Junkies CKP30K 4:10:39 73.8763 MEL26M 5:49:00 67.1700                

Notes:

  • No team member scores will be added with less than 2 scores
  • Top 10 team members will be scored (no more)
  • Top 4 scores will be scored per team member (no more)