Ultra Overall Female

Updated 6/3/2019

Totals Races First Name Last Name Age 1-race 1-time 1-score 2-race 2-time 2-score 3-race 3-time 3-score 4-race 4-time 4-score      
1 294.4483 4 Breanna Fancher 34 TJ50k 5:48:30 76.4419 RR50k 5:06:24 72.4064 MF50k 5:27:32 72.8000 WC50K 6:46:16 72.8000      
2 272.1965 5 Sheila Pinkson 47 RR100m 27:47:30 79.5632 PBoR52 14:44:53 71.9631 TJ100K 17:02:31 61.5475 RR50m 12:03:54 59.1227 B100K 17:18:55 58.1170
3 218.7417 4 Nancy Marks 58 B100K 20:44:17 50.0104 GW52m 14:53:25 57.5997 ES50k 8:00:50 59.1750 TJ100K 19:46:05 51.9566      
4 205.7961 3 Monique French 52 B100K 16:39:32 60.0523 RR100m 26:16:58 83.5568 TJ100K 16:53:12 62.1870            
5 193.2464 3 January Cummings 42 GW52m 12:54:15 67.6347 TJ100K 18:18:30 56.7369 SW50m 14:20:47 68.8748            
6 191.3967 3 Jill Allison 51 B100K 20:25:54 50.6253 RR100m 28:34:46 77.6457 HH50K 7:58:50 63.1257            
7 180.3595 3 Michele Genereux 54 BBU50m 12:59:21 65.6591 ES50k 8:22:47 56.5916 TJ50k 7:38:27 58.1088            
8 177.4899 2 Maria Sylte 28 B100K 14:32:26 67.4899 RR100m 19:19:58 110.0000                  
9 173.4705 3 Cristianna Marks 26 B50K 7:44:33 58.5398 RR50k 6:28:08 57.1591 HH50M 13:30:43 57.7716            
10 167.3049 2 Alison Miller 39 RR100m 24:11:41 89.9049 HH50M 9:11:01 77.4000                  
11 153.4429 2 Claire Diemer 26 B50K 6:10:17 73.4429 ES50k 5:55:40 80.0000                  
12 146.3293 2 Sarah Duffy 48 B100K 16:34:27 60.3133 RR100m 25:25:57 86.0160                  
13 143.8839 2 Amy Hageman 35 SW50m 12:54:27 77.4000 B100K 14:47:42 66.4839                  
14 141.3583 3 Gisela Jennings 47 B100K 21:51:23 47.9120 BBU50k 8:20:28 45.8692 TJ50k 9:19:56 47.5771            
15 140.5817 2 Amanda Lynch 37 B100K 15:40:53 63.2347 XT50m 12:30:48 77.3470                  
16 139.2717 2 Casey Ulman 48 TJ50k 6:35:15 67.4004 HH50K 7:00:34 71.8713              
17 139.1214 2 Nyleva Corley 44 TJ50k 7:11:37 61.7214 PBoR52 13:48:17 77.4000              
18 138.0915 2 Elizabeth McGarraugh 42 HH50K 8:14:23 61.1401 RR100m 28:52:33 76.9514              
19 133.6053 2 Kimberly Pilcher 55 B100K 18:30:56 54.9330 RR100m 28:09:08 78.6723              
20 132.0186 2 Lorie Alexander 59 HH50K 7:00:34 71.8713 RR50k 6:08:51 60.1473              
21 129.4461 2 Brandy Ray 41 B100K 19:40:32 52.2250 RR100m 28:45:36 77.2211              
22 123.8589 2 Johanna Buck 39 BBU50m 13:58:57 60.4547 RR50m 11:15:01 63.4042              
23 121.0801 2 Megan Germann Miller 26 GW52m 12:28:37 70.2109 GAM 54.17 50.8692              
24 119.3980 2 Dani Sanchez 41 PW50k 5:06:39 68.5259 TJ50k 8:43:40 50.8721              
25 117.4521 2 Kari Henry 54 RR100k 16:16:06 64.6194 TJ50k 8:24:14 52.8327              
26 106.9869 2 Lourdes Ayala 37 B50K 9:02:31 50.1269 MF50k 6:49:02 56.8600              
27 101.7103 2 Laura Euckert 50 B50K 8:49:58 51.3139 RR50k 7:20:13 50.3964              
28 101.2420 2 Shellene McKenney 48 B50K 10:06:13 44.8596 RR100k 18:38:42 56.3824              
29 96.8841 2 Marisol Gutierrez 39 B50K 9:17:10 48.8089 ES50k 9:51:51 48.0752              
30 87.7377 2 Kelly Zinsmeister 29 B50K 9:53:45 45.8015 TJ50k 10:35:15 41.9362              
31 80.4586 2 Crystal Huff 34 B50K 12:49:27 35.3430 HH50K 11:09:59 45.1156            

Notes:

  • 2 race minimum. Only top 4 races scored.
  • Epic Race Bonus: add 9.0 points to B100k
  • Epic Race Bonus: add 10.0 points to RR100m
  • Small Race Adj: subtract 8.0 points from WC100K (m&f)
  • Small Race Adj: subtract 7.6 points from BBU50M (m&f), GW52M (m&f), XT50M (m&f), SW50M (m&f), HH50M (f), PBoR52M (f)
  • Small Race Adj: subtract 7.2 points from PW50K (f), MF50K (f), WC50K (f)
  • Race name short codes