Spring Trail Team Rankings

Updated 5/20/2019

Totals Races First Name Last Name Age Teams 1-race 1-time 1-score 2-race 2-time 2-score 3-race 3-time 3-score 4-race 4-time 4-score        
                                             
  2488.4616         top 10 only                                
1 339.9355 4 Aaron Fritz 36 Rockhoppers SW26m 5:51:21 89.7761 ES25k 2:23:33 77.9519 B25K 2:37:34 72.2075 PBoR26 4:39:28 100.0000        
2 330.4821 5 Jessie Winnett 34 Rockhoppers GW26m 4:49:11 90.0063 TJ13m 2:16:33 81.8162 B25K 2:59:16 80.3440 TXS26 4:39:14 78.3156 PBoR26 6:40:59 64.9071 64.9071
3 295.7880 4 Pamela Toelle 55 Rockhoppers TJ13m 2:28:44 75.1143 ES25k 3:11:40 71.0139 B25K 3:30:33 68.4066 PBoR8 1:25:27 81.2532        
4 294.9769 3 Franz Konczak 31 Rockhoppers Ta30k 2:16:48 94.9769 GL26m 3:14:47 100.0000 TXS26 3:29:24 100.0000 100.0000            
5 254.1552 4 Larry Kocian 34 Rockhoppers Ta30k 3:21:14 64.5660 MA30k 3:22:32 59.1014 GW26m 5:41:18 65.9195 STA30k 2:57:47 64.5683        
6 233.9012 3 Steffen Andersland 27 Rockhoppers TJ13m 1:59:35 80.4042 GW16m 2:39:36 70.1222 PBoR13 2:14:02 83.3748              
7 205.0527 3 Fumi Ishimatsu 53 Rockhoppers HH25K 3:34:21 65.0805 T2W10m 1:46:54 78.7847 TXS13 2:28:13 61.1875 78.7847            
8 188.8513 3 Tony Maldonado 60 Rockhoppers HH10K 0:59:53 64.8205 ES25k 3:05:54 60.1937 TXS10k 1:00:59 63.8371 63.8197            
9 182.3373 4 Brad Toelle 60 Rockhoppers TJ13m 3:11:33 50.1958 ES25k 4:19:16 43.1602 B25K 4:39:49 40.6606 PBoR8 1:45:45 48.3207        
10 162.9814 3 Donna Pazdera 58 Rockhoppers MF25k 3:48:30 59.2451 PBoR4 0:55:19 51.5441 T2W10m 2:41:22 52.1922              
  154.1460 2 Thomas Bowling 57 Rockhoppers PBoR26 5:22:19 86.7056 TXS13 1:59:37 67.4404 67.4310                  
  129.2419 2 DeLaine Garcia 52 Rockhoppers GW16m 3:05:04 60.4647 ES25k 3:17:54 68.7772                    
  116.6871 2 Michele Genereux 54 Rockhoppers PBoR26 6:53:50 62.8917 TXS13 2:48:35 53.7954 62.8917                  
  94.0430 2 Kemper Dotson 55 Rockhoppers GW16m 4:14:31 43.9657 ES25k 4:31:48 50.0773                                    
                                                             
  2075.9794         top 10 only                                                
1 334.0561 4 Adam Mendoza 55 TrailZen PBoR26 4:39:55 99.8392 HH25K 2:28:49 84.8494 T2W10m 1:17:27 76.3299 TXS13 1:50:27 73.0376 76.3299                      
2 264.4058 5 Joe Prusaitis 64 TrailZen PBoR13 2:30:11 74.4091 HH25K 3:06:05 67.8567 GW16m 2:59:25 62.3771 TXS13 2:14:59 59.7629 AU20 5:18:24 50.8402                  
3 257.1577 8 JoAnna Brand 49 TrailZen TNT10m 2:31:39 67.6447 AU10 2:48:09 66.2291 TJ13m 3:00:08 62.0207 XT13m 4:02:24 61.2632 HH25K 3:50:02 60.6434 B25K 4:10:44 57.4435 TXS13 2:39:19 56.9244 GW16m 3:59:49 46.6606
4 242.5005 4 Michael Langer 45 TrailZen Ta30k 3:22:12 64.2573 MA30k 3:32:11 56.4135 GW26m 5:42:59 65.5960 STA30k 3:24:08 56.2337                        
5 204.3374 3 Penny Lane 55 TrailZen PBoR8 1:35:57 72.3615 HH10K 1:09:39 67.1213 TXS10k 1:09:54 64.8546 67.1213                            
6 183.7650 3 James Askew 55 TrailZen TJ13m 2:47:06 57.5404 PBoR13 2:40:51 69.4747 TXS13 2:22:09 56.7499 56.7499                            
7 173.6946 2 Steven Moore 51 TrailZen STA30k 2:11:39 87.1946 AU20 3:18:53 86.5000                                    
8 156.3427 2 Anthony Zaia 54 TrailZen PBoR13 2:34:38 72.2677 TXS13 1:35:57 84.0750 84.0604                                  
9 134.8372 2 Shawn Livingston 36 TrailZen PBoR13 2:57:17 63.0347 TXS26 4:51:38 71.8025 63.0347                                  
10 124.8824 2 Dmitrii Iermiichuk 29 TrailZen HH10K 1:05:24 59.3527 PBoR13 2:50:32 65.5297                                    
  120.2622 2 Marla Hendricks 64 TrailZen B25K 3:55:04 61.2720 RR13m 3:00:14 58.9902                                    
  118.2187 2 Nancy Marks 58 TrailZen TXS26 5:55:42 61.4797 AU20 6:07:47 56.7390                                    
  117.8091 2 Mark Jamael 55 TrailZen GW8m 1:59:32 49.3977 PBoR13 2:43:21 68.4114                                    
  110.4473 2 Janice Langley 48 TrailZen TJ13m 3:14:04 57.5678 TXS26 6:53:33 52.8795 52.1273                  
  108.1701 2 Elena Leonova 32 TrailZen HH10K 1:27:25 53.4795 PBoR13 3:25:29 54.6906                    
  106.0893 2 Henry Hobbs 63 TrailZen TJ13m 3:01:31 52.9703 TXS13 2:31:52 53.1190 53.1073                  
  96.2777 2 Chelsea Vargas 42 TrailZen GW16m 4:11:27 44.5019 ES25k 4:22:53 51.7758                    
  95.3898 2 Jaime Orf 41 TrailZen HH25K 4:36:15 50.4977 PBoR13 4:10:20 44.8921                    
  88.4422 2 Judy Shipway 65 TrailZen GW16m 4:41:49 39.7067 ES25k 4:39:17 48.7355                    
  84.3899 2 Arlenne Lozano 47 TrailZen TJ13m 4:04:05 45.7713 PBoR13 4:51:00 38.6186                    
                                             
  1761.4777         top 10 only                                
1 343.6116 4 David Zuniga 42 South Texas Trail Runners STA30k 2:05:15 91.6500 PBoR13 2:18:58 80.4150 B25K 2:12:08 86.1062 TXS13 1:34:25 85.4404 85.4103      
2 261.9932 5 Joel Olivares 42 South Texas Trail Runners MF25k 2:29:25 76.1260 PBoR13 2:52:45 64.6889 Ta30k 3:34:03 60.7000 T2W10m 1:37:45 60.4783 MA10k 1:09:19 51.7685  
3 242.9495 3 Daniel Gallegos 32 South Texas Trail Runners PBoR13 2:12:16 84.4884 MF25k 2:06:23 90.0000 TXS13 1:57:50 68.4611 68.4514            
4 195.3616 3 Isabella Olivares 15 South Texas Trail Runners MF10k 0:56:08 85.0000 MA10k 1:05:18 59.6822 PBoR8 2:17:00 50.6794              
5 154.3759 2 Jessica Conde 35 South Texas Trail Runners MF25k 2:34:51 87.4233 PBoR13 2:47:51 66.9526                    
6 120.0719 2 PJ Izaguirre 24 South Texas Trail Runners B25K 4:09:03 45.6836 RR13m 2:00:58 74.3883                    
7 113.3693 2 Monica Gallegos 31 South Texas Trail Runners PBoR13 3:07:07 60.0588 TXS13 2:50:07 53.3105 60.0588                  
8 111.3415 2 Rita Richie 44 South Texas Trail Runners MF25k 3:49:52 58.8928 PBoR13 3:34:16 52.4487              
9 110.8650 2 Ben Martinez 50 South Texas Trail Runners MF25k 3:52:44 48.8735 PBoR13 3:00:16 61.9915              
10 107.5382 2 Nora Saucedo 44 South Texas Trail Runners MF25k 3:56:04 57.3461 PBoR13 3:43:54 50.1921              
                                       
  479.5779                                    
1 148.6105 2 Lisa Hyne 44 Dallas Dirt Runners GL26m 5:07:11 80.1747 XT13m 3:37:00 68.4358              
2 138.6381 2 John Lai 45 Dallas Dirt Runners XT26m 5:26:28 71.4367 GL26m 4:49:51 67.2014              
3 101.5988 2 Glenn Bailey 64 Dallas Dirt Runners XT13m 3:28:05 58.7320 GL13m 3:04:14 42.8668              
4 90.7305 2 DarrenĀ  Beck 53 Dallas Dirt Runners PBoR13 3:42:46 50.1646 GL13m 3:14:41 40.5659              
                                       
  348.0772                                    
  227.4661 3 Nancy Nichols 49 CENTEX Endurance Junkies PBoR26 6:10:33 70.2379 GW26m 5:09:39 84.0573 TXS26 4:58:52 73.1709 71.7324      
  120.6111 2 Todd Ellsworth 50 CENTEX Endurance Junkies HH25K 4:13:04 49.8959 PBoR26 6:35:12 70.7152              
                                       
  176.7563                                    
  176.7563 2 Kenneth Anderlitch 30 Project Phoenix T2W10m 1:10:57 83.3228 TXS26 3:44:07 93.4335 83.3228          

Notes:

  • No team member scores will be added with less than 2 scores
  • Top 10 team members will be scored (no more)
  • Top 4 scores will be scored per team member (no more)