Spring Ultra Team Rankings

Updated 4/30/19

Place Totals Races First Name Last Name Age Team 1-race 1-time 1-score 2-race 2-time 2-score 3-race 3-time 3-score 4-race 4-time 4-score
 
  2091.7517         top 10 only                        
1 294.4483 4 Breanna Fancher 34 TrailZen TJ50k 5:48:30 76.4419 RR50k 5:06:24 72.4064 MF50k 5:27:32 72.8000 WC50K 6:46:16 72.8000
2 253.3910 3 Anthony Jacobs 29 TrailZen B100K 10:12:55 83.3910 ES50k 4:18:09 80.0000 TJ100K 9:50:11 90.0000      
3 252.6897 3 Thomas Orf 46 TrailZen RR100m 17:17:19 91.2947 HH50M 8:27:14 76.3950 PBoR52 8:55:38 85.0000      
4 236.9654 4 Joe Prusaitis 64 TrailZen GL50m 10:37:44 59.2250 ES50k 6:28:38 53.1401 B100K 16:44:42 54.3822 SW50m 13:28:09 70.2181
5 218.7417 4 Nancy Marks 58 TrailZen B100K 20:44:17 50.0104 GW52m 14:53:25 57.5997 ES50k 8:00:50 59.1750 TJ100K 19:46:05 51.9566
6 193.2464 3 January Cummings 42 TrailZen GW52m 12:54:15 67.6347 TJ100K 18:18:30 56.7369 SW50m 14:20:47 68.8748      
7 181.4190 3 Richard Murphy 51 TrailZen TJ100K 16:00:40 55.2913 GW52m 12:37:04 54.1403 SW50m 13:10:11 71.9874      
8 163.1215 2 Wade Barrett 42 TrailZen RR100m 17:09:06 91.9438 TJ50k 4:46:51 71.1777            
9 158.6073 2 Steven Moore 51 TrailZen ES50k 4:28:39 76.8733 HH50M 7:54:06 81.7340            
10 139.1214 2 Nyleva Corley 44 TrailZen TJ50k 7:11:37 61.7214 PBoR52 13:48:17 77.4000            
  133.6053 2 Kimberly Pilcher 55 TrailZen B100K 18:30:56 54.9330 RR100m 28:09:08 78.6723            
  101.7103 2 Laura Euckert 50 TrailZen B50K 8:49:58 51.3139 RR50k 7:20:13 50.3964            
  88.4151 2 Mike Ruhlin 35 TrailZen B50K 8:07:34 41.1704 RR50k 7:14:37 47.2447            
  77.4997 2 Joel Ignacio 41 TrailZen RR100k 26:15:07 32.8033 HH50K 8:31:02 44.6964                  
  77.1349 2 Bill Ewton 62 TrailZen ES50k 9:05:54 37.8311 TJ100K 22:31:26 39.3038                  
 
                                           
  1808.6485         top 10 only                              
1 272.1965 5 Sheila Pinkson 47 Rockhoppers RR100m 27:47:30 79.5632 PBoR52 14:44:53 71.9631 TJ100K 17:02:31 61.5475 RR50m 12:03:54 59.1227 B100K 17:18:55 58.1170
2 224.8628 4 Thomas Bowling 56 Rockhoppers BBU50m 9:41:26 61.3629 ES50k 6:28:38 53.1401 TJ50k 6:10:57 55.0407 HH50M 11:40:29 55.3191      
3 197.8961 4 Eric Lamkin 44 Rockhoppers B100K 17:42:34 51.9107 ES50k 7:33:08 45.5760 TJ100K 16:46:45 52.7604 HH50K 7:59:22 47.6490      
4 180.3595 3 Michele Genereux 54 Rockhoppers BBU50m 12:59:21 65.6591 ES50k 8:22:47 56.5916 TJ50k 7:38:27 58.1088            
5 179.5878 3 Nate Smith 43 Rockhoppers B100K 15:10:19 59.0875 RR100m 26:37:22 62.7921 HH50M 11:11:29 57.7082            
6 165.0000 2 Joe Schmal 40 Rockhoppers TJ50k 4:15:13 80.0000 HH50M 7:35:53 85.0000                  
7 153.4429 2 Claire Diemer 26 Rockhoppers B50K 6:10:17 73.4429 ES50k 5:55:40 80.0000                  
8 150.2668 2 Matt Smith 40 Rockhoppers B100K 12:38:07 69.1431 HH50M 7:57:40 81.1237                  
9 147.3592 2 Scott Rabb 50 Rockhoppers HH50K 5:30:34 69.0975 GAM 83.34 78.2617                  
10 137.6769 3 Jeffrey Keyes 33 Rockhoppers B100K 20:40:46 45.7478 ES50k 7:28:54 46.0058 HH50M 14:03:48 45.9233            
  85.7229 2 Jason Espalin 39 Rockhoppers B50K 8:34:41 39.0013 TJ50k 7:17:00 46.7216                  
  82.3214 2 Travis Mendiola 31 Rockhoppers B100K 20:20:27 46.3596 TJ50k 9:27:45 35.9618          
  67.3842 2 Michael Kennick 54 Rockhoppers B50K 10:25:50 32.0746 ES50k 9:44:53 35.3096          
                                   
  471.6586                                
1 129.0024 3 Carlos Gandara 45 South Texas Trail Runners RR100k 20:37:43 41.7454 TJ100K 22:48:51 38.8037 MF50k 7:28:49 48.4533    
2 115.4448 2 Joel Olivares 42 South Texas Trail Runners B50K 6:15:32 53.4529 RR100m 27:01:57 61.9919          
3 113.8711 2 James Martinez 26 South Texas Trail Runners B100K 19:03:39 48.8684 MF50k 5:34:33 65.0027          
4 113.3403 2 Serkan Celtek 47 South Texas Trail Runners RR50k 6:14:03 54.8946 MF50k 6:12:05 58.4457          
                                   
  201.2393                                
1 101.2420 2 Shellene McKenney 48 Dallas Dirt Runners B50K 10:06:13 44.8596 RR100k 18:38:42 56.3824          
  99.9973 2 Ben Bridgeman 42 Dallas Dirt Runners GL50m 11:55:36 52.7805 TJ50k 7:12:25 47.2168          
 
  102.7252                                
1 102.7252 2 Manny Olivo 46 Project Phoenix B100K 20:47:05 45.5617 RR100m 29:48:00 57.1635        

Notes:

  • No team member scores will be added with less than 2 scores
  • Top 10 team members will be scored (no more)
  • Top 4 scores will be scored (no more)