Spring Ultra Team Rankings

Updated 3/19/19

Place Totals Races First Name Last Name Age Team 1-race 1-time 1-score 2-race 2-time 2-score 3-race 3-time 3-score 4-race 4-time 4-score
 
  1581.1837         top 10 only                        
1 253.3910 3 Anthony Jacobs 29 TrailZen B100K 10:12:55 83.3910 ES50k 4:18:09 80.0000 TJ100K 9:50:11 90.0000      
2 221.6483 3 Breanna Fancher 34 TrailZen RR50k 5:06:24 72.4064 TJ50k 5:48:30 76.4419 MF50k 5:27:32 72.8000      
3 218.7417 4 Nancy Marks 58 TrailZen B100K 20:44:17 50.0104 GW52m 14:53:25 57.5997 ES50k 8:00:50 59.1750 TJ100K 19:46:05 51.9566
4 166.7473 3 Joe Prusaitis 64 TrailZen B100K 16:44:42 54.3822 ES50k 6:28:38 53.1401 GL50m 10:37:44 59.2250      
5 163.1215 2 Wade Barrett 42 TrailZen RR100m 17:09:06 91.9438 TJ50k 4:46:51 71.1777            
6 133.6053 2 Kimberly Pilcher 55 TrailZen B100K 18:30:56 54.9330 RR100m 28:09:08 78.6723            
7 124.3716 2 January Cummings 42 TrailZen GW52m 12:54:15 67.6347 TJ100K 18:18:30 56.7369            
8 109.4316 2 Richard Murphy 51 TrailZen GW52m 12:37:04 54.1403 TJ100K 16:00:40 55.2913            
9 101.7103 2 Laura Euckert 50 TrailZen B50K 8:49:58 51.3139 RR50k 7:20:13 50.3964            
10 88.4151 2 Mike Ruhlin 35 TrailZen B50K 8:07:34 41.1704 RR50k 7:14:37 47.2447            
                                     
  1361.0053         top 10 only                        
1 258.3504 4 Sheila Pinkson 47 Rockhoppers B100K 17:18:55 58.1170 RR100m 27:47:30 79.5632 RR50m 12:03:54 59.1227 TJ100K 17:02:31 61.5475
2 180.3595 3 Michele Genereux 54 Rockhoppers BBU50m 12:59:21 65.6591 ES50k 8:22:47 56.5916 TJ50k 7:38:27 58.1088      
3 169.5437 3 Thomas Bowling 56 Rockhoppers BBU50m 9:41:26 61.3629 ES50k 6:28:38 53.1401 TJ50k 6:10:57 55.0407      
4 153.4429 2 Claire Diemer 26 Rockhoppers B50K 6:10:17 73.4429 ES50k 5:55:40 80.0000            
5 150.2471 3 Eric Lamkin 44 Rockhoppers B100K 17:42:34 51.9107 ES50k 7:33:08 45.5760 TJ100K 16:46:45 52.7604      
6 121.8796 2 Nate Smith 43 Rockhoppers B100K 15:10:19 59.0875 RR100m 26:37:22 62.7921            
7 91.7536 2 Jeffrey Keyes 33 Rockhoppers B100K 20:40:46 45.7478 ES50k 7:28:54 46.0058            
8 85.7229 2 Jason Espalin 39 Rockhoppers B50K 8:34:41 39.0013 TJ50k 7:17:00 46.7216            
9 82.3214 2 Travis Mendiola 31 Rockhoppers B100K 20:20:27 46.3596 TJ50k 9:27:45 35.9618            
10 67.3842 2 Michael Kennick 54 Rockhoppers B50K 10:25:50 32.0746 ES50k 9:44:53 35.3096            
                                     
  471.6586         top 10 only                        
1 129.0024 3 Carlos Gandara 45 South Texas Trail Runners RR100k 20:37:43 41.7454 TJ100K 22:48:51 38.8037 MF50k 7:28:49 48.4533      
2 115.4448 2 Joel Olivares 42 South Texas Trail Runners B50K 6:15:32 53.4529 RR100m 27:01:57 61.9919            
3 113.8711 2 James Martinez 26 South Texas Trail Runners B100K 19:03:39 48.8684 MF50k 5:34:33 65.0027            
4 113.3403 2 Serkan Celtek 47 South Texas Trail Runners RR50k 6:14:03 54.8946 MF50k 6:12:05 58.4457            
                                     
  201.2393         top 10 only                        
1 101.2420 2 Shellene McKenney 48 Dallas Dirt Runners B50K 10:06:13 44.8596 RR100k 18:38:42 56.3824            
  99.9973 2 Ben Bridgeman 42 Dallas Dirt Runners GL50m 11:55:36 52.7805 TJ50k 7:12:25 47.2168            
 
  102.7252         top 10 only                        
1 102.7252 2 Manny Olivo 46 Project Phoenix B100K 20:47:05 45.5617 RR100m 29:48:00 57.1635          

Notes:

  • No team member scores will be added with less than 2 scores
  • Top 10 team members will be scored.